2 rooms apartment of 63m² in Älmhult

Maskrosvägen, 343 23 Älmhult, Sweden

9 214 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-12-2025

apartment for rent in Maskrosvägen 8, 343 34 ÄLMHULT

Balkong finns Hiss Hyresgästen har eget elabonnemang Värme ingår men ej vatten

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

63 m²

Price

9 214 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-12-2025

Elevator

Yes

Balcony

Yes

Price per m²

146 kr

Map

The listing is located at Maskrosvägen, 343 23 Älmhult, Sweden

Loading map