Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 89m² in Sundsvall

Nackstavägen 18B, 853 52 Sundsvall, Sweden

8 636 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment for rent in Nackstavägen 18 B, 853 52 SUNDSVALL

Rökfritt boende Balkonger - två finns Bredband - 2 Mbit/s ingår Diskmaskin Hiss Hushållsel - du betalar för det du använder (IMD) Hushållsel - ingår inte i hyran Porttelefon Säkerhetsdörr TV - grundutbud från Tele2 ingår Vatten - ingår i hyran

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

89 m²

Price

8 636 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Elevator

Yes

Balcony

Yes

Price per m²

97 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nackstavägen 18B, 853 52 Sundsvall, Sweden

Loading map