Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 89m² in Sundsvall

Nackstavägen 19D, 853 51 Sundsvall, Sweden

8 833 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-07-2026

apartment for rent in Nackstavägen 19 D , 853 51 SUNDSVALL

Balkonger - två finns Bottenvåning Bredband - 2 Mbit/s ingår Hiss saknas Hushållsel - ingår inte i hyran Klädkammare Säkerhetsdörr TV - grundutbud från Tele2 ingår Uteplats mot söder Vatten - du betalar för det du använder (IMD)

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

89 m²

Price

8 833 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-07-2026

Elevator

Yes

Balcony

Yes

Price per m²

99 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nackstavägen 19D, 853 51 Sundsvall, Sweden

Loading map