1 room apartment of 42m² in Sundsvall

Nackstavägen 20B, 853 52 Sundsvall, Sweden

4 857 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 15-05-2026

apartment for rent in Nackstavägen 20 B, 853 52 SUNDSVALL

Plusboende - för dig över 50 år Balkongläge - söder Balkongtyp - fransk balkong Bredband - 2 Mbit/s ingår Gemensamhetslokal Hiss Hushållsel - ingår inte i hyran Klädkammare Säkerhetsdörr TV - grundutbud från Tele2 ingår Vatten - ingår i hyran Övernattningsrum

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

42 m²

Price

4 857 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

15-05-2026

Elevator

Yes

Balcony

Yes

Price per m²

116 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nackstavägen 20B, 853 52 Sundsvall, Sweden

Loading map