3 rooms apartment of 89m² in Sundsvall

Nackstavägen 24C, 853 52 Sundsvall, Sweden

9 707 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 18-05-2026

apartment for rent in Nackstavägen 24 C, 853 52 SUNDSVALL

Rökfritt boende Balkonger - två finns Balkongläge - väster Bottenvåning Bredband - 2 Mbit/s ingår Diskmaskin Hiss Hushållsel - ingår inte i hyran Klädkammare Porttelefon TV - grundutbud från Tele2 ingår Vatten - du betalar för det du använder (IMD)

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

89 m²

Price

9 707 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

18-05-2026

Elevator

Yes

Balcony

Yes

Price per m²

109 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nackstavägen 24C, 853 52 Sundsvall, Sweden

Loading map