2 rooms apartment of 84m² in Höganäs

Sveagatan, 263 31 Höganäs, Sweden

10 146 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

apartment for rent in Sveagatan 1, 263 31 Höganäs

Badrum med dusch Balkong Bredbands leverantör Z-market Genomgående lgh Hiss Nej Hushållsel ingår ej Individuell mätning Passagesystem Porttelefon TV leverantör Telia Lagom t om

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

84 m²

Price

10 146 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Elevator

Yes

Balcony

Yes

Price per m²

121 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sveagatan, 263 31 Höganäs, Sweden

Loading map