Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 56m² in Malmö

Östra Varvsgatan 22, 211 75 Malmö, Sweden

11 753 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment for rent in Västra Hamnen

Ljus och fräsch 2:a. I lägenheten finns tvättmaskin och torktumlare.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

56 m²

Price

11 753 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

210 kr

Map

The listing is located at Östra Varvsgatan 22, 211 75 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map