Listed 3 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 73m² in Fjällsjö District

ICA Nära Backe, Centrumvägen 7, 883 72 Fjällsjö District, Sweden

6 216 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

backe, fjällsjö distrikt, jämtland, strömsund

Hyresrätt på Centrumvägen 2 A i Backe med 3 rum (73 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

73 m²

Price

6 216 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

85 kr

Map

The listing is located at ICA Nära Backe, Centrumvägen 7, 883 72 Fjällsjö District, Sweden

Loading map