Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 11m² in Stockholm

Björksundsslingan 73, 124 31 Stockholm, Sweden

5 750 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 18-05-2026

Bandhagen - 1rum - tillsv - 5.750kr/mån

1 rum uthyres i en i 2:a – Bandhagen. Lugnt vid park, 5 min T-bana. Rent, ordnat. Fri WiFi, gratis parkering. Rök-/djurfritt. Delar med man 55+.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

11 m²

Price

5 750 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

18-05-2026

Parking

Yes

Price per m²

523 kr

Map

The listing is located at Björksundsslingan 73, 124 31 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map