Listed 2 days ago

3 rooms house of 71m² in Tollarp

Betaniavägen, 298 31 Tollarp, Sweden

6 362 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Betaniavägen 20 A

[Här]( hittar du information om Tollarp, nyttiga länkar, karta och förteckning över vilka lägenheter vi har.

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

71 m²

Price

6 362 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

90 kr

Map

The listing is located at Betaniavägen, 298 31 Tollarp, Sweden

Loading map