Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 67m² in Uppsala

Blodstensvägen 14, 752 58 Uppsala, Sweden

8 347 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

Blodstensvägen 14

Denna bostad är utrustad med badkar/wc.Förråd finns, persienner ingår ej.Tillval spis med keramikhäll,Tillval laminatgolv,Tillval säkerhetsdörr samt köksluckor.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

67 m²

Price

8 347 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

125 kr

Map

The listing is located at Blodstensvägen 14, 752 58 Uppsala, Sweden

Loading map