Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 41m² in Boxholm

Dalgårdsgatan, 590 11 Boxholm, Sweden

4 248 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

boxholm, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Dalgårdsgatan 7 A i Boxholm med 1 rum (41 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

41 m²

Price

4 248 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Rural

Yes

Price per m²

104 kr

Map

The listing is located at Dalgårdsgatan, 590 11 Boxholm, Sweden

Loading map