Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 64m² in Simlångsdalen

Simlångsdalen, Halmstads Kommun, Sweden

6 188 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Brearedsvägen 34

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

64 m²

Price

6 188 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

97 kr

Map

The listing is located at Simlångsdalen, Halmstads Kommun, Sweden

Loading map