2 rooms apartment of 66m² in Bromölla

Bronsåldersstigen, 295 35 Bromölla, Sweden

9 350 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

bromölla, skåne

Hyresrätt på Bronsåldersstigen 6 i Bromölla med 2 rum (66 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

66 m²

Price

9 350 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

142 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bronsåldersstigen, 295 35 Bromölla, Sweden

Loading map