Listed yesterday

2 rooms house of 49m² in Kristianstad

Bruksgatan, 291 59 Kristianstad, Sweden

5 698 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Bruksgatan 1

[Här]( hittar du information om Långebro, nyttiga länkar, karta och förteckning över vilka lägenheter vi har.

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

49 m²

Price

5 698 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

116 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bruksgatan, 291 59 Kristianstad, Sweden

Loading map