Listed today

1 room apartment of 35m² in Skellefteå

Skellefteå Begravningsbyrå, Nygatan 16, 931 33 Skellefteå, Sweden

6 357 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

centrum, skellefteå, västerbotten

Hyresrätt på Nygatan 21 i Skellefteå med 1 rum (35 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

35 m²

Price

6 357 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

182 kr

Map

The listing is located at Skellefteå Begravningsbyrå, Nygatan 16, 931 33 Skellefteå, Sweden

Loading map