Listed 6 days ago

1 room apartment of 30m² in Nacka

Ektorpsvägen, 131 47 Nacka, Sweden

7 618 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Ektorpsvägen 19 A

Välkommen till Aurora i Ektorp. I detta kvarter, som omsluter en grön och kuperad innergård, har vi studentlägenheter och hyresrätter för ungdomar.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

7 618 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Rural

Yes

Price per m²

254 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ektorpsvägen, 131 47 Nacka, Sweden

Loading map