1 room apartment of 45m² in Norrköping

Enebyskolan, Taborsbergsvägen 83, 602 08 Norrköping, Sweden

7 282 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

enebymo, norrköping, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Slåttergatan 68 i Norrköping med 1 rum (45 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

45 m²

Price

7 282 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

162 kr

Map

The listing is located at Enebyskolan, Taborsbergsvägen 83, 602 08 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map