3 rooms apartment of 78m² in Norrköping

Slåttergatan, 602 12 Norrköping, Sweden

10 967 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

enebymo, norrköping, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Slåttergatan 64 i Norrköping med 3 rum (78 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

78 m²

Price

10 967 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

141 kr

Map

The listing is located at Slåttergatan, 602 12 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map