Listed today

1 room apartment of 23m² in Stockholm

Farstavägen 56, 123 34 Stockholm, Sweden

4 588 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

farsta, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Farstavägen 56 i Stockholm med 1 rum (23 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

23 m²

Price

4 588 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

199 kr

Map

The listing is located at Farstavägen 56, 123 34 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map