3 rooms apartment of 76m² in Bollnäs

Läroverksgatan 45, 821 33 Bollnäs, Sweden

7 123 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

gärdet, bollnäs, bollnäs, gävleborg

Lägenheten är utrustad med diskmaskin samt tvättmaskin.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

76 m²

Price

7 123 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

94 kr

Map

The listing is located at Läroverksgatan 45, 821 33 Bollnäs, Sweden

Loading map