Listed 4 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 73m² in Finspång

unnamed road, 612 41 Finspång, Sweden

9 203 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

grosvad, finspång, finspång, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Östermalmsvägen 63 A i FINSPÅNG med 3 rum (73 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

73 m²

Price

9 203 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

126 kr

Map

The listing is located at unnamed road, 612 41 Finspång, Sweden

Loading map