Listed 2 days ago

1 room apartment of 38m² in Södertälje

S:t Assia syriansk-katolska kyrkan, Östergatan 11, 152 43 Södertälje, Sweden

6 757 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

grusåsen, södertälje, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Birkavägen 3 i Södertälje med 1 rum (38 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

38 m²

Price

6 757 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

178 kr

Map

The listing is located at S:t Assia syriansk-katolska kyrkan, Östergatan 11, 152 43 Södertälje, Sweden

Loading map