Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 56m² in Norrköping

Hagebygatan 157, 600 14 Norrköping, Sweden

8 156 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

hageby, norrköping, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Hagebygatan 157 i Norrköping med 2 rum (56 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

56 m²

Price

8 156 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

146 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hagebygatan 157, 600 14 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map