Listed today

1 room apartment of 39m² in Hallstahammar

Thulevägen, 734 30 Hallstahammar, Sweden

4 622 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

hallstahammar, västmanland

Hyresrätt på Västmannavägen 2 D i Hallstahammar med 1 rum (39 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

39 m²

Price

4 622 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

119 kr

Map

The listing is located at Thulevägen, 734 30 Hallstahammar, Sweden

Loading map