Listed 2 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 67m² in Jönköping

Valhallavägen, 554 47 Jönköping, Sweden

9 838 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

hisingstorp, jönköping

Hyresrätt på Valhallavägen 127 i Jönköping med 2 rum (67 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

67 m²

Price

9 838 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

147 kr

Map

The listing is located at Valhallavägen, 554 47 Jönköping, Sweden

Loading map