Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 67m² in Ljungby

Strömgatan 22, 341 39 Ljungby, Sweden

10 741 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

hjortsberg, ljungby, kronoberg

Hyresrätt på Strömgatan 22 E i Ljungby med 3 rum (67 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

67 m²

Price

10 741 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

160 kr

Map

The listing is located at Strömgatan 22, 341 39 Ljungby, Sweden

Loading map