Listed 2 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 78m² in Finspång

Parkvägen 6B, 612 36 Finspång, Sweden

8 123 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

högby, finspång, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Parkvägen 6 B i Finspång med 3 rum (78 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

78 m²

Price

8 123 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

104 kr

Map

The listing is located at Parkvägen 6B, 612 36 Finspång, Sweden

Loading map