6 rooms house of 155m² in Jokkmokk

Akkatsgatan, 962 32 Jokkmokk, Sweden

12 345 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

house at Akkatsgatan, Jokkmokk

Property type

house

Rooms

6

Size

155 m²

Price

12 345 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

80 kr

Map

The listing is located at Akkatsgatan, 962 32 Jokkmokk, Sweden

Loading map