2 rooms house of 38m² in Ekerö kommun

Munsö kyrka, Munsö socken, Ekerö Kommun, Sweden

7 200 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

house at Blåbergsvägen, Munsö

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

38 m²

Price

7 200 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

189 kr

Map

The listing is located at Munsö kyrka, Munsö socken, Ekerö Kommun, Sweden

Loading map