2 rooms house of 52m² in Stockholm

Spånga, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

12 830 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 18-05-2026

house at Dagsverksvägen, Spånga

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

52 m²

Price

12 830 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

18-05-2026

Price per m²

247 kr

Map

The listing is located at Spånga, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map