4 rooms house of 135m² in Gothenburg

Furet, 424 38 Gothenburg, Sweden

17 900 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 20-06-2026

house at Furet, Agnesberg

Property type

house

Rooms

4

Size

135 m²

Price

17 900 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

20-06-2026

Price per m²

133 kr

Map

The listing is located at Furet, 424 38 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map