Listed 3 days ago

7 rooms house of 110m² in Göteborgs Stad

Hedens Äng, 427 50 Göteborgs Stad, Sweden

20 623 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-10-2026

house at Hedens äng, Billdal

Property type

house

Rooms

7

Size

110 m²

Price

20 623 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-10-2026

Price per m²

187 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hedens Äng, 427 50 Göteborgs Stad, Sweden

Loading map