5 rooms house of 110m² in Boden

Hökgatan, 961 73 Boden, Sweden

26 910 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

house at Hökgatan, Boden

Property type

house

Rooms

5

Size

110 m²

Price

26 910 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

245 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hökgatan, 961 73 Boden, Sweden

Loading map