4 rooms house of 85m² in Dannike

Länghemsvägen, 516 94 Dannike, Sweden

9 391 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

house at Länghemsvägen, Dannike

Property type

house

Rooms

4

Size

85 m²

Price

9 391 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

110 kr

Map

The listing is located at Länghemsvägen, 516 94 Dannike, Sweden

Loading map