5 rooms house of 152m² in Södertälje

Enhörna, Södertälje Kommun, Sweden

12 700 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

house at Lundhagen, Enhörna

Property type

house

Rooms

5

Size

152 m²

Price

12 700 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

84 kr

Map

The listing is located at Enhörna, Södertälje Kommun, Sweden

Loading map