Listed 5 days ago

2 rooms house of 46m² in Västerås

Mandelblomsgatan, 721 36 Västerås, Sweden

9 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

house at Mandelblomsgatan, Västerås

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

46 m²

Price

9 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

207 kr

Map

The listing is located at Mandelblomsgatan, 721 36 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map