4 rooms house of 125m² in Lövånger

Lövånger, Skellefteå Kommun, Sweden

8 570 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 03-05-2026

house at Önnesmark, Lövånger

Property type

house

Rooms

4

Size

125 m²

Price

8 570 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

03-05-2026

Price per m²

69 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lövånger, Skellefteå Kommun, Sweden

Loading map