5 rooms house of 124m² in Skelleftehamn

Sävenäsvägen, 932 33 Skelleftehamn, Sweden

13 300 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

house at Sävenäsvägen, Skelleftehamn

Property type

house

Rooms

5

Size

124 m²

Price

13 300 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

107 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sävenäsvägen, 932 33 Skelleftehamn, Sweden

Loading map