4 rooms house of 110m² in Skelleftehamn

Smältaregatan, 932 33 Skelleftehamn, Sweden

17 151 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

house at Smältaregatan, Skelleftehamn

Property type

house

Rooms

4

Size

110 m²

Price

17 151 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

156 kr

Map

The listing is located at Smältaregatan, 932 33 Skelleftehamn, Sweden

Loading map