4 rooms house of 149m² in Huddinge

Taggsvampsvägen, 141 60 Huddinge, Sweden

16 281 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 12-05-2026

house at Taggsvampsvägen, Huddinge

Property type

house

Rooms

4

Size

149 m²

Price

16 281 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

12-05-2026

Price per m²

109 kr

Map

The listing is located at Taggsvampsvägen, 141 60 Huddinge, Sweden

Loading map