Listed 5 days ago

6 rooms house of 103m² in Lönsboda

Valhallavägen, 280 70 Lönsboda, Sweden

7 145 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 13-05-2026

house at Valhallavägen, Lönsboda

Property type

house

Rooms

6

Size

103 m²

Price

7 145 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

13-05-2026

Price per m²

69 kr

Map

The listing is located at Valhallavägen, 280 70 Lönsboda, Sweden

Loading map