Listed 5 days ago

5 rooms house of 160m² in Tyresö kommun

Vassvägen, 135 52 Tyresö kommun, Sweden

23 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

house at Vassvägen, Tyresö

Property type

house

Rooms

5

Size

160 m²

Price

23 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

144 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vassvägen, 135 52 Tyresö kommun, Sweden

Loading map