Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 73m² in Hudiksvall

unnamed road, 824 51 Hudiksvall, Sweden

7 328 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

hudiksvall, gävleborg

Hyresrätt på Stormyravägen 47 i HUDIKSVALL med 3 rum (73 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

73 m²

Price

7 328 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

100 kr

Map

The listing is located at unnamed road, 824 51 Hudiksvall, Sweden

Loading map