Listed yesterday

3 rooms apartment of 76m² in Katrineholm

Jägaregatan, 641 32 Katrineholm, Sweden

10 922 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

katrineholm, södermanland

Hyresrätt på Jägaregatan 4 B i Katrineholm med 3 rum (76 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

76 m²

Price

10 922 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

144 kr

Map

The listing is located at Jägaregatan, 641 32 Katrineholm, Sweden

Loading map