2 rooms apartment of 33m² in Karlstad

Karlstad, Värmland County, Sweden

6 642 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Kvintettgatan 3C lgh 1001

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

33 m²

Price

6 642 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

201 kr

Map

The listing is located at Karlstad, Värmland County, Sweden

Loading map