1 room apartment of 50m² in Strömsund

Lagmansgatan, 833 35 Strömsund, Sweden

4 279 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

Lagmansgatan 34 C

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

50 m²

Price

4 279 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

86 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lagmansgatan, 833 35 Strömsund, Sweden

Loading map