Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 57m² in Norrköping

Ljuragatan 5, 11, 603 49 Norrköping, Sweden

8 374 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

ljura, norrköping, norrköping, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Ljuragatan 7 i NORRKÖPING med 2 rum (57 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

57 m²

Price

8 374 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

147 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ljuragatan 5, 11, 603 49 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map