Listed 2 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 81m² in Norrköping

Navestadsgatan, 603 66 Norrköping, Sweden

8 737 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

navestad, norrköping, norrköping, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Silverringen 106 i NORRKÖPING med 3 rum (81 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

81 m²

Price

8 737 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

108 kr

Map

The listing is located at Navestadsgatan, 603 66 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map