1 room apartment of 31m² in Stockholm

Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden

8 816 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Nekvägen 29 lgh 1409

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

31 m²

Price

8 816 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

284 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden

Loading map